Results BCCC32

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:16:28
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL LAMBERT WEY S 2 01:16:53
2 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:19:54 20
3 TOM DEACON ELM S 2 01:20:06
4 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 01:21:24 19
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:22:34
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 3 01:22:04 20
2 JAMES HINVES SOU V 3 01:22:05 19
3 TERRY DEAN ROY SM 3 01:22:06
4 RORY STEWART ADS JM 3 01:23:06
5 MATTHEW HIDE ADS SM 3 01:23:18
6 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 01:23:19 18
7 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 01:23:30 17
8 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 01:24:42 16
9 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 3 01:25:16 15
10 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:26:10 14
11 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:26:13 13
12 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:27:00 12
13 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 01:27:22 11
14 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:28:17 10
15 NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 01:29:07 9
16 TIM HUMPRIES ROY SM 5 01:29:09
17 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 3 01:29:49 8
18 REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 3 01:30:03 7
19 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 01:30:06 6
20 PAUL BAILER RMK SM 3 01:30:27
21 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:30:28 5
22 MARK PEARCE LON VM 3 01:31:59 4
23 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:32:05 3
24 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:32:35 2
25 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 3 01:33:37 2
26 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU VM 3 01:42:20 2
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 4 01:12:58 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:13:09 19
3 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 01:15:11 18
4 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 01:16:45 17
5 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:16:46
6 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 01:16:47 16
7 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:17:37 15
8 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:18:52 14
9 DANIEL GORST SOU J 4 01:18:53 13
10 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 4 01:20:17 12
11 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 01:20:38 11
KIERAN TODD FOX J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 01:17:13 20 P4
2 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 5 01:20:17 19
3 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 5 01:20:34 18
4 JERRY CONWAY SOU VM 5 01:21:19 17
5 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:21:43 16
6 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:22:06 15
7 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 5 01:23:01 14
8 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 01:23:26 13
9 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 5 01:24:28 12
10 DAVID SEWARD NBY V 5 01:25:54 11
11 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 01:26:26 10
12 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 5 01:28:25 1 ?D
13 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:29:09 1 ?D
CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSE GUERRA POO VM 6 01:20:06 P5
2 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 6 01:20:33 20 P5
3 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 6 01:22:49 19 P5
4 GRAHAM WOOD POO V 6 01:24:46
5 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6 01:25:37 18
6 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 01:25:59 17
7 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 6 01:26:27 16
8 DAVID HANSFORD BAS VM 6 01:26:59 15
9 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:30:15 14
10 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 01:30:55 13
11 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 01:31:00 12
12 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:31:05 11
13 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 01:31:42 10
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY GOATER BAN J 7 00:39:32 20 P6
2 BEN WIGLEY POO SM 7 00:39:35 P6
3 MASON DURANT FOX SM 7 00:39:54 19 P6
4 TOMMY EWART-BROOKES FOX JM 7 00:40:42 18 P6
5 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 7 00:40:52 17 P6
6 SEAMUS SMITH POO JM 7 00:41:32 P6
7 JOANNA CLARKE SOU F 7 00:41:54 16
8 STUART HUTCHINSON RDG S 7 00:42:21 15
9 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 00:42:32 14
10 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 00:42:51 13
11 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 7 00:42:55
12 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF 7 00:43:01 12
13 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 00:43:20 11
14 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:43:43 10
15 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 7 00:43:47 9
16 MADELEINE PEARCE LON JF 7 00:43:48 8
17 ROB SOAMES RIC VM 7 00:43:53
18 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 7 00:43:56 7
19 JIM WOODHILL FOX VM 7 00:43:58 6
20 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 00:44:23 5
21 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 00:44:33 4
22 MARTIN BOWDEN RDG VM 7 00:44:47 3
23 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 7 00:44:48 2
24 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 00:44:51 2
25 EMILY GORST SOU JF 7 00:44:52 2
26 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:45:08
27 JACOB PARKER SOU J 7 00:45:25 2
28 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 00:45:47 2
29 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:45:47 2
30 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 00:46:11 ?D
31 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:46:12 1 ?D
32 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 7 00:46:57 1 ?D
33 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 7 00:47:09 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 8 00:41:34 P6
2 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 8 00:42:02 20 P7
3 TIM OSTLER POO JM 8 00:42:56 P7
4 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 8 00:43:14 19 P7
5 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 8 00:43:26 P7
6 BERNICE ALMOND ADS SF 8 00:43:30 P7
7 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 8 00:43:32 18 P7
8 BRUCE HODGKISS ADS SM 8 00:43:49 P7
9 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 8 00:43:52 17 P7
10 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 8 00:44:03 16 P7
11 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF 8 00:44:28 15
12 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 8 00:45:04 14
13 SERIN GIOAN FOX SF 8 00:45:05 13
14 GRAHAM CARTER SOU V 8 00:45:06 12
15 MICHAEL LAMBERT ACU SM 8 00:45:14
16 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 8 00:45:18 11
17 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 00:45:49 10
18 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 8 00:46:10
19 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 00:46:25 9
20 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 00:47:01
21 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 00:47:06 8
22 MAE ALLEN DEV JF 8 00:47:40
GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 9 00:42:02 P7
2 VINCE BOON POO VM 9 00:44:06 P7
3 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:44:41 20 P8
4 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 9 00:45:00 19 P8
5 CHARLIE DANCE POO VF 9 00:45:37 P8
6 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 00:46:03 P8
7 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 9 00:46:11 18 P8
8 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 9 00:47:21
9 CALUMN BOYER EAL JM 9 00:47:31
10 NIGEL ELDRED POO VM 9 00:47:45
11 HEATHER ALEXANDER ADS JF 9 00:48:18
12 GEORGINA HENWOOD DEV JF 9 00:49:32
13 TINA LOOI BAS VF 9 00:50:40 17
14 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 00:53:12 16
15 PENNY HIGHAM BAN JF 9 00:53:19 15
16 OLI MORRIS BAN VM 9 00:55:51 14
17 LUCINDA SMITH POO VF 9 00:56:07
18 LAURA JENNINGS SOU FC 9 01:08:55 13
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK JM U12M 00:20:26 20
2 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U12M 00:20:28 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 00:20:57 18
4 HARRY CARTER SOU J U12M 00:21:03 17
5 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:21:13 16
6 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M 00:21:58 15
7 JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U12M 00:22:41 14
8 OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U12M 00:24:19 13
FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U12M rtd
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U12F 00:20:29 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:20:32 19
3 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 00:20:43 18
4 MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F 00:20:52 17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 00:21:27 16
6 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:21:56 15
7 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 00:22:45 14
8 NORA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 00:22:46 13
9 KERENZA HENNAH LON JF U12F 00:23:00 12
10 DESTINY CALLUM POO JF U12F 00:24:11 11
11 HEATHER GORDON DEV JF U12F 00:27:29 10
12 AYANNA WOODHILL FOX JF U12F 00:29:22 9
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:21:38 20
2 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:21:39 19
3 NOAH DANCE POO JM U10M 00:22:06 18
3 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 00:22:06 18
5 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:23:48 16
6 WILLIAM VESSEY POO JM U10M 00:23:49 15
7 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JM U10M 00:29:05 14
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JF U10F 00:23:20 20
2 SKYLA WOODHILL FOX JF U10F 00:26:13 19
3 SERENA HENNAH LON JF U10F 00:27:06 18
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
01:17:32 20
20
2 WILLIAM JAGGS
HUGH LANE
POO
POO
VM
VM
3
4
01:25:32
3 LILI SMITH
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
JF
V
6
3
01:29:42 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS MARAUN
DEAN WISE
FOX
FOX
VM
S
4
4
01:06:53 20
20
2 DAVID SACKMAN
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
4
01:09:56 19
19
3 CHRIS BOOTH
ANNIE WEBSTER
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
5
01:12:03 18
18
4 MAX DAVISON
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:12:20 17
17
5 KEVIN HIPKINS
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
4
5
01:14:32 16
16
6 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:14:40 15
15
7 STEVE WILLIS
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
JF
4
4
01:19:26 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:14:37 20
20
2 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
S
V
5
5
01:16:54 19
19
3 ANDY FLACK
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
4
6
01:17:32 18
18
4 BEN PICKERING
LOUISE HENRY
SOU
SOU
S
VF
5
6
01:24:34 1
1
TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE COX
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
7
01:19:46 20
20
2 CALUM SHAW
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
6
01:20:03
3 PETER ROTHERY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
6
7
01:22:57 19
19
4 FELICITY DYNDOR
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
F
VF
7
6
01:28:19 1
1
5 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
7
01:31:29 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIA HALL
TESSA HALL
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
8
6
00:38:30 20
20
2 LANCE SUNGA
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
JM
J
8
6
00:39:26 19
19
3 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:39:52 18
18
4 ROBIN TILBURY
ANDY BAYLEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
9
00:39:55 17
17
5 MIRIAM GRAHAM
JAMES TOWELL
RDG
RDG
VF
VM
6
8
00:39:56 16
16
6 VICKY METCALFE
SHIRLEY KEETON
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
9
00:40:05 15
15
7 KEVIN CRABB
JAMES CLEEWER
DEV
DEV
VM
JM
6
9
00:40:17
8 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:41:17 14
14
9 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
00:41:32 13
13
10 IRENE HILLS
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:41:34 12
12
11 EDDIE LEE
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
VM
VM
7
7
00:41:42 11
11
12 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
7
7
00:44:16 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
DEV
DEV
JM
JM
8
8
00:41:09
2 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
8
8
00:41:54 20
20
3 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
8
00:42:34 19
19
4 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
8
00:43:22 18
18
5 ZOE GRIFFITHS
JIM KEW
BAS
BAS
VF
VM
9
8
00:43:56 17
17
6 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
VM
8
8
00:47:14 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JON BOAKES
ANNABEL BOAKES
POO
POO
VM
JF
9
9
00:43:32
2 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
9
9
00:45:31 20
20
3 NATASHA GRIFFITHS
ELLIE KEW
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:24 19
19
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL LAMB
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:14:01 20
20
2 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:14:04 19
19
3 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:14:15 18
18
4 IZZY BAYLISS
WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:14:20 17
17
5 FLETCHER CRAMER
HARRY CARTER
SOU
SOU
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:15:00 16
16
6 MIA RUSHEN
DESTINY CULLEM
POO
POO
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:15:13 15
15
7 AYANNA WOODHILL
SKYLA WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:18:02 14
14
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:17:51.78
P to Div 2 01:23:55.19
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:14:03.65
P to Div 4 01:19:06.38
P to Div 5 01:24:05.50
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:39:25.05
P to Div 6 00:41:45.27
P to Div 7 00:44:07.17
P to Div 8 00:46:27.38
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:09:04.52
P to Div 4 01:14:03.65
P to Div 5 01:19:06.38
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:38:25.05
P to Div 7 00:41:45.27
P to Div 8 00:44:07.17