Results BCCC31

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM NEWLAND RDG SM 2 01:13:50 20 P1
2 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:16:38 19
3 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:16:41 18
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:19:56 17
5 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:20:02 16
6 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 2 01:24:42 1 ?D
JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 ???
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:21:38 20
2 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:22:27 19
3 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 01:24:54 18
4 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:25:06
5 JAMES BELL LON J 3 01:28:12 17
6 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:28:29 16
7 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 01:32:22 1 ?D
ALEX RAVEN LON J 3 ???
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX HARPER BAN J 4 01:10:56 20 P3
2 FRED KEMP RDG J 4 01:10:57 19 P3
3 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 01:11:52 18 P3
4 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 01:12:27 17
5 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:13:39 16
6 JOANNE BATES FOX F 4 01:13:57 15
7 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 01:14:17 14
8 NICK STORMONT FOX J 4 01:15:32 13
9 WILLIAM JAGGS POO V 4 01:16:59
10 ALEX VENESS BAS J 4 01:17:49 12
11 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 4 01:24:45 1 ?D
LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 ???
LUCY HIELD FOX JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 5 01:16:02 20 P4
2 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 5 01:16:39 19 P4
3 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:17:33 18
4 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 5 01:17:47 17
5 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 5 01:18:16 16
6 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 5 01:19:43 15
7 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:20:03 14
8 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 01:22:16
9 JAMES TAYLOR BAS S 5 01:22:41 13
10 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 5 01:22:49 12
11 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:23:05 11
12 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 01:23:51 10
13 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX S 5 01:24:09 9
14 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 01:24:46 8
15 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:25:02 7
16 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 01:27:41 ?D
DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 5 rtd
MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK ADDISON IND SM 6 01:09:18 P3
2 GUS GRIFFITHS BRY J 6 01:20:51 P5
3 ANDY COOMES POO VM 6 01:20:54 P5
4 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 01:22:10 20
5 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 6 01:22:34
6 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 6 01:23:15 19
7 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 6 01:23:16 18
8 RICHARD SELWYN POO VM 6 01:23:46
9 THOMAS MARAUN FOX S 8 01:24:01 17
10 JOSE GUERRA POO V 6 01:26:52
11 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 01:26:56 16
12 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:28:16 15
13 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 01:28:19 14
14 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 6 01:29:52 13
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 7 00:39:08 P6
2 GRAHAM WOOD POO V 7 00:40:17 P6
3 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 7 00:40:18 20 P6
4 ROBBIE ALLEN FOX JM 7 00:40:28 19 P6
5 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 7 00:40:52 18 P6
6 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:41:02 17
7 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 7 00:41:03 16
8 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 00:41:08 15
9 TOM HART BAN J 7 00:41:12 14
10 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 7 00:41:53
11 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 7 00:42:31
12 KAL KINSER BAN J 7 00:42:31 13
13 KELLIE ARCHER ELM VF 7 00:42:47
14 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:43:13 12
15 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 7 00:43:33 11
16 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:43:37 10
17 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:43:48 9
18 KIERAN TODD FOX J 7 00:44:15 8
19 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:44:46 7
20 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:45:07 6
21 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:45:21 1 ?D
22 GRAHAM WALL BAS V 7 00:46:04 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF 8 00:40:49 P6
2 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 8 00:41:48 20 P7
3 ENYA DALE FOX JF 8 00:41:50 19 P7
4 CARL WICHMAN BAS VM 8 00:42:26 18 P7
5 JOHN KENT BOA V 8 00:42:31 P7
6 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 8 00:42:49 17 P7
7 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 8 00:43:22 16
8 TIM JUBY BAS V 8 00:43:27 15
9 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 00:44:18 14
10 NOAH MOXON BAN J 8 00:44:26 13
11 WENDY BREWER HEN VF 8 00:44:58 12
12 GEORGIA HUNT BAN JF 8 00:45:18 11
13 MARK CULLINGTON IND VM 8 00:45:32
14 TOM BARNARD POO VC 8 00:47:12
15 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 00:47:19 10
16 MALCOLM ACREMAN POO V 8 00:48:29 ?D
17 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 8 00:49:03 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 9 00:40:57 P7
2 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL VM 9 00:42:33 P7
3 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 9 00:42:36 P7
4 ROSS PHILLIPS BAS SM 9 00:42:43 P7
5 RORY STEWART ADS J 9 00:43:18 P8
6 GEORGE FIRTH LON J U10M 00:43:55 20
7 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 9 00:44:24 19 P8
8 PAUL SANDY BAS S 9 00:44:27 18 P8
9 IAN NEWLAND LON V 9 00:44:28 17 P8
9 JACOB MILLARD FOX JM 9 00:44:28 17 P8
11 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 9 00:44:30 P8
12 SUE PALMER LON VF 9 00:46:36 15
13 PIPPA BARNARD POO JF 9 00:46:55
14 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:47:28 14
15 JEREMY PHILLIPS BAS JM 9 00:47:38 13
16 HANNAH JAULT BAN JF 9 00:47:40 12
17 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 9 00:47:40 11
17 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 00:47:40 11
19 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 00:47:42 9
20 WOO ALLEN BAS VF 9 00:47:44 8
21 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 00:48:06 7
22 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 9 00:49:25 6
23 ANGELA OLIVER SOU VF 9 00:50:02 5
24 RICHARD LUCAS BAS V 9 00:50:45 4
25 MAX JUBY BAS JM 9 00:51:53 3
26 EMMA PHILLIPS BAS SF 9 00:52:18 2
27 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 00:52:45 2
28 GRAHAM SMITH POO VM 9 00:53:46
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:15:57 20
2 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:16:27 19
3 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J U12M 00:16:33 18
4 LEO VILLAREUL EAL J U12M 00:16:38 17
5 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:17:05 16
6 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 00:17:39 15
7 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:18:32 14
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:16:32 20
2 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 00:17:42 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:16:34 20
2 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 00:16:44 19
3 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 00:17:09 18
4 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 00:18:13 17
5 JAMIE LOVELL BAS J U10M 00:18:16 16
6 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:19:03 15
7 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS BAS JM U10M 00:19:07 14
8 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 00:22:33 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:18:06 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:18:29 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:19:07 18
4 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 00:19:22 17
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HINVES
DANIEL MILLER
SOU
SOU
V
S
2
4
01:17:40 20
20
2 LASZLO FEKETE
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
S
V
3
3
01:23:12 19
19
3 DAMON GRIMSEY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:25:58 18
18
4 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:27:01 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
7
5
01:14:35 20
20
2 DANIEL MEE
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
S
V
6
4
01:17:15 19
19
3 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:17:37 18
18
4 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
5
5
01:19:26 17
17
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WALKER
TOM STREET
PAN
IND
V
V
5
7
01:16:24 20
2 CHRIS RICHARDS
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
9
4
01:17:28 19
19
3 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:17:57 18
18
4 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:18:04 17
17
5 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
01:18:13 16
16
6 TOM ELSE
HENRY WARD
BRY
BRY
J
J
6
6
01:21:24
7 PAUL JEFFS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:24:06 15
15
8 SIMON WALLEY
IAN BARNARD
SOU
IND
S
S
6
6
01:24:18 14
9 EMMA SHEPPARD
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
FOX
F
VF
6
6
01:25:02 13
13
10 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
6
01:25:19 1
1
11 CATHERINE GAFFARD
DOMINIC LUCAS
RDG
RDG
F
V
6
6
01:25:54 1
1
12 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
5
7
01:27:05 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY MILLAR
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
VF
V
9
5
00:38:21 20
20
2 IAN HAMPSON
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
V
S
7
7
00:38:39 19
19
3 DANIEL GORST
BRADLEY CARTER
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
8
00:38:44 18
18
4 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:38:45 17
17
5 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:38:47 16
16
6 GRAHAM WARLAND
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
8
00:38:49 15
15
7 MIKE TADMAN
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
7
00:39:07 14
14
8 JARVIS MACNAB
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
J
V
9
5
00:40:05 13
13
9 HEATHER WALMSLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
VF
V
8
6
00:40:44 12
12
10 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:41:14 11
11
11 PAUL BURNESS
IMOGEN STREET
HEN
HEN
V
JF
5
9
00:41:19 10
10
12 RACHAEL HOPE
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:41:41 9
9
13 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:42:34 1
1
14 EMILY HEWITT
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
JFC
V
6
8
00:55:04 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE MULLENDER
ED CHADS
CRS
CRS
JM
JM
9
9
00:37:17
2 DEBBIE CARPENTER
ALAN EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
VF
V
9
7
00:41:19 20
20
3 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
8
00:41:53 19
19
4 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:42:34 18
18
5 CHRIS PEARSON
PAUL BERRY
HEN
HEN
VC
VC
8
8
00:44:04 17
17
6 VICKY METCALFE
MARK DAY
PAN
PAN
VC
VC
8
8
00:44:48 16
16
7 PETER MORRIS
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
SM
7
9
00:44:56 15
15
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
00:44:04 20
20
2 IZZY GIMSON
JULIA HALL
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:44:24 19
19
3 SEAMUS SMITH
TIM OSTLER
POO
POO
JM
JM
9
9
00:44:39
4 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
IND
IND
SM
SF
9
9
00:44:41
5 HAYDEN TRACEY
DOTTY GAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
00:44:46 18
18
6 JUDITH GODFREY
RUTH GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:49:44 17
17
7 GEORGIA FENWICK
CHLOE LENAHAN
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:52:12 16
16
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:13:51 20
20
2 CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:14:20 19
19
3 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:14:39 18
18
4 POPPY GILBERT JOHNS
LAVINA DOWLING
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:15:05 17
17
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:14:50 20
20
2 HARRY CARTER
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:15:48 19
19
3 JAMIE LOVELL
TIM PHILIPS
BAS
BAS
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:15:52 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:15:14.13
P to Div 2 01:21:05.28
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:12:09.53
P to Div 4 01:17:04.48
P to Div 5 01:21:55.93
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:38:35.49
P to Div 6 00:40:52.76
P to Div 7 00:43:11.69
P to Div 8 00:45:28.97
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:15:14.13
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:07:18.08
P to Div 4 01:12:09.53
P to Div 5 01:17:04.48
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:37:35.49
P to Div 7 00:40:52.76
P to Div 8 00:43:11.69